Sangamon Valley Conference

Track Start Page

 

2014 Meets:  Girls on Monday May 5th at 4 pm (running at 5:15), Boys on Monday May 12th at 4 pm (running at 5:15), —sites tba.

Pre Meet Information

Entries/Seeds—

Meet Information

Results

 Basic Meet Information  Not active yet until sites are set

Tentative Seed list-

Boys

Final Heats

Boy’s

Boy’s Complete Results

Meet Timetable   

Boy’s entries BY TEAM:

click here

Final Seed list

Boys

 Boy’s Records

Worker Assignments  Not active yet until sites are set

Girls

Girl’s Final entries by team:

click here

Girl’s Complete Results

IHSA Terms & Conditions

Girl’s entries by team:

click here

 

Girl’s  

Girl’s Records

Severe Weather Policy

 PBL Track Markings

Girls

Sydex Page

 

 

2013 Meet:  Boys Champion—St. Joseph-Ogden GIRLS CHAMPION St. Joseph-Ogden            

Pre Meet Information

Entries/Seeds—

Meet Information

Results

 Basic Meet Information-online

Tentative Seed list-

Boys—ONLINE 7 AM

Final Heats

Boy’s online

Boy’s Complete Results

Meet Timetable—online

Boy’s entries BY TEAM:

click here—ONLINE 7 AM

Final Seed list

Boys— online

 Boy’s Records—updated

Worker Assignments—

Girls—online 6:45 am

Girl’s Final entries by team:

click here—online 10:00

Girl’s Complete Results--ONLINE

IHSA Terms & Conditions

Girl’s entries by team:

click here—online 6:45

 

Girl’s online at 10:10

 

Girl’s Records—updated

Severe Weather Policy

 PBL Track Markings

Girls--online at 10 am

 

Sydex Page

 

 

2012 Results

Boy’s Complete Results

Girl’s Complete Results

 

 

2011 Results

Boy’s Complete Results

Girl’s Complete Results

 

2010 Results

Boy’s Complete Results

Girl’s Complete Results

 

 

2009 Results

Boy’s Complete Results

Girl’s Complete Results

 

2008 Results

Boy’s Complete Results

Girl’s Complete Results

 

2007 Results

Boys & Girls click here

 

2006 Results: 

Boy’s

Girl’s

 

2005 Results

Boys

Girls

 

2004 Results

Boys

Girls

 

2003 Results

Boys

Girls

Click here for entries, seeds…(2003 information)

 

 

2002 Results

Boys

Girls

 

2001 Results

Boys

Girls

 

2000 Results

Boys

Girls