Small_6cc80e7f-6781-4308-a595-ad6e318611f3
Josh Didier
Principal
217-379-9202
Small_dbc26943-854c-4cba-993d-1b4d583cdd73
Nathan Lawler
Dean of Students
217-379-9202
Small_7b0ad4d4-efd3-459d-9e1d-0a6caf3d9008
Melissa Robbins
Secretary
217-379-9202
Small_35f25ff8-20c3-48f0-b62c-0a094abb6d6e
Jeanne Peterson
Secretary
217-379-9202
Small_d8ea0fe1-28d3-4e36-a789-4ea6d2b8048f
Jennifer Wise
Instructional Aide
217-379-9202
Small_e20ad5a1-c307-4dbd-8ee2-35deb193313f
Christine Williams
ELA
217-379-9202
Small_2a3b909b-c857-4ec3-b460-16ade9281b95
Steve Waugh
Special Education
217-379-9202
Small_d1b7400a-1c3d-4c6b-9bf5-4915eeca8856
Beth Walder
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_1f4db57a-211c-4f5c-b38f-2921c8febafe
Kelli Vaughn
Physical Education, Athletic Director
217-379-9202
Small_eaa41faa-636f-44e6-8b96-0ff1468ab1aa
Kris Schuler
Social Worker
217-379-9202
Small_8a925211-f455-4f19-bf95-148d5e81885b
Susan Schickman
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_bb6a699d-ee60-466b-938d-f7739b66c17b
Tyler Rubarts
Science
217-379-9202
Small_3d912017-dc68-451b-a4ff-95b26acc330a
Kristin Ping
Resource
217-379-9202
Small_5c4e940c-d290-4de9-9b56-0646401b46b0
Rob Pacey
Technology Integration Specialist
217-379-9202
Small_43cc95a2-3d69-48b6-8ac6-22b186c84d97
Stacy Morse
Social Studies, Science
217-379-9202
Small_4dd3d877-faa0-4c97-8ae5-997931c5d072
Hannah McDermaid
Math
217-379-9202
Small_de688ee3-96ba-47d7-9899-92b6635eb74a
Christina Mauck
Chorus
217-379-9202
Small_178074b9-ce7b-4b00-a3ed-99175b6ed7c6
Jeremy Loui
Band
217-379-9202
Small_74ea99d8-f812-4849-91f0-966dafe8bee0
Collette Lee
Math
217-379-9202
Small_2516a3ca-b9ec-4cce-9fab-e2aaa245fc4c
Kayla Lampert
Math
217-379-9202
Small_bceec69f-d556-40c0-8f92-a9af85edd9b5
Courtney Koonce
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_4e421fbc-ea90-47fc-b591-d971c3de0b4a
Casey Knoll
ELA
217-379-9202
Small_b2cd402f-8aa9-4446-8e36-91b701519216
Colleen Keever
Special Education
217-379-9202
Small_766b35ab-37bf-44cf-8e95-89425913ca07
Stacy Johnson
Guidance Counselor
217-379-9202
Small_7d5ebde7-95d9-4dbe-be40-108a87a6acec
Daron Johnson
Science
217-379-9202
Small_21a963fc-f495-462b-8868-1c431c1397f7
Tim Hess
Band
217-379-9202
Small_2590a7a8-8570-4ddb-8781-27cb429fe243
Quinton Hatfill
Physical Education
217-379-9202
Small_aa4984f6-01bd-43b2-9f65-22ccf3477bc9
Mary Hastings
Instructional Aide
217-379-9202
Small_551e1183-44e8-4331-9ca4-9bdfc6cd7445
Kara Harrison
Math
Math
217-379-9202
Small_787c5ede-61cd-49e3-8ee8-3ed8ba0f5079
Sarah Grice
Special Education
217-379-9202
Small_f1084a6e-0c3d-4ed8-9993-d8cedec64459
Kathleen Goodson
Social Studies
217-379-9202
Small_31f02a2c-e2c1-4594-b474-7be92222cfbd
Kim Frichtl
Cook
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_fc9e5ccd-bfc4-4452-831c-c9393dfdbeff
Sally Ellis
Social Studies
217-379-9202
Small_76cd48f8-f988-4ff8-ac74-452f4a5222dd
Helen Ellis
Instructional Aide
217-379-9202
Small_2647326a-522e-42e9-b758-d1dd7dff44f0
Tracey Devine
Special Education
217-379-9202
Small_c019d895-b7a8-42c2-ad6d-35af05f549d5
Lisa Cox
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_50703750-8099-4ba7-b47c-71f0694e167d
Jodi Coplea
6th Grade
217-379-9202
Small_924d30cc-04d0-457a-8e7d-e42d49441214
Deb Cook
School Psychologist
217-379-9202
Small_f2bba2e9-5003-4ca2-a0a6-a01c49fd95e5
Tabitha Childers
Cook
217-379-9202
Small_7bc9cda1-eee4-4ec6-9c3c-5c917fb46588
Renae Hinrichs
Custodian
217-379-9202
Small_0e5dd90a-acd5-4920-8ed0-ff60f744f8bb
Lindsey Alred
Special Education
217-379-9202
Small_0b301d12-91e1-4286-9038-83e02ab5c3e1
Mary Ager
Art
217-379-9202